SFP

SFP optical transceivers are designed to support Ethernet, fibre channel and carrier optical networking applications.

  • Switch to grid layout
  • Swtich to table layout
  Name Description Category Manufacturer
SFP
Alcatel compatible 1000BASE-BXD, SFP, 1550NM-1310NM, 10KM transceiver SFP Alcatel-Lucent
SFP
Alcatel compatible 1000BASE-BXD, SFP, 1550NM-1310NM, 10KM transceiver SFP Alcatel-Lucent
SFP
Alcatel compatible 1000BASE-BXD, SFP, 1550NM-1310NM, 40KM transceiver SFP Alcatel-Lucent
SFP
Alcatel compatible 1000BASE-BXU, SFP, 1310NM-1550NM, 10KM transceiver SFP Alcatel-Lucent
SFP
Alcatel compatible 1000BASE-BXU, SFP, 1310NM-1550NM, 40KM transceiver SFP Alcatel-Lucent
SFP
Alcatel compatible 1000BASE-EX, SFP, 1310NM, 40KM transceiver SFP Alcatel-Lucent
SFP
Alcatel compatible 1000BASE-EZX, SFP, 1550NM, 120KM transceiver SFP Alcatel-Lucent
SFP
Alcatel compatible 1000BASE-LX, SFP, 1310NM, 10KM transceiver SFP Alcatel-Lucent
SFP
Alcatel compatible 1000BASE-LX, SFP, 1310NM, 10KM transceiver SFP Alcatel-Lucent
SFP
Alcatel compatible 1000BASE-LX, SFP, 1310NM, 10KM transceiver SFP Alcatel-Lucent
SFP
Alcatel compatible 100BASE-BXD, SFP, 1550NM-1310NM, 10KM transceiver SFP Alcatel-Lucent
SFP
Alcatel compatible SFP 1000BASE 1310nm 15km DDM transceiver SFP Alcatel-Lucent
SFP
Alcatel compatible SFP 1000BASE GPON 1490nm-1310nm 20km transceiver SFP Alcatel-Lucent
SFP
Alcatel compatible SFP 1000BASE-EX, 1310nm, 40km, SM transceiver SFP Alcatel-Lucent
SFP
Alcatel compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SM transceiver SFP Alcatel-Lucent
SFP
Alcatel compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m MM transceiver SFP Alcatel-Lucent
SFP
Alcatel compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, 550m, MM transceiver SFP Alcatel-Lucent
SFP
Alcatel compatible SFP 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm 80km SM transceiver SFP Alcatel-Lucent
SFP
Alcatel compatible SFP 1000BASE-ZX, 1510nm, 80km, SM transceiver SFP Alcatel-Lucent
SFP
Alcatel Compatible SFP 100BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SM transceiver SFP Alcatel-Lucent